EC7-25 – 25 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable

EC7-25 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EC7-25 25 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable $12.00
Qty:

  • BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug)
  • 75Ohm RG59 Cable
  • High-quality 75Ohm BNC cable for video applications including CCTV, broadcast, studio, boardroom presentation, home theater, etc.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


EC7-25 25 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
EC7-25 25 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable $12.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM2600-24U64D-AP - (2600 Series) 64MB DRAM Approved (Misc) - $173.00 Qty:
STFCMD-3
STFCMD-3 - 3 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $48.00 Qty:
PT-JGN2-6X4
PT-JGN2-6X4 - PCB Side Entry RJ11 2 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $56.00 Qty:
HP9F45
HP9F45 - DB9 Female To RJ45 Female RS232 HP Modular Adapter. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
FCSDP-1
FCSDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $116.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.