EC7-12 – 12 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable

EC7-12 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EC7-12 12 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable $6.00
Qty:

  • BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug)
  • 75Ohm RG59 Cable
  • High-quality 75Ohm BNC cable for video applications including CCTV, broadcast, studio, boardroom presentation, home theater, etc.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


EC7-12 12 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
EC7-12 12 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
KC-10FMT
KC-10FMT - 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
LCSD-2
LCSD-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
MEM-12KRP-FD256M-AP - 256MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved - $343.00 Qty:
DVIDLL-3
DVIDLL-3 - 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Left Angle Dual Link Digital Cable - $38.00 Qty:
PT-JGT4-8X8
PT-JGT4-8X8 - PCB Top Entry 4 Port RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $210.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.