EC6E-25 – 25 Ft. Molded Category 5 Enhanced Patch Cable

EC6E-25 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EC6E-25 25 Ft. Molded Category 5 Enhanced Patch Cable $6.05
Choose color:

Qty:

Color Shade May Vary

350 Mhz. Premium, 4 PAir, EIA/TIA 568B, 50 Micron Hard Gold Contacts.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


EC6E-25 25 Ft. Molded Category 5 Enhanced Patch Cable
EC6E-25_4 25 Ft. Molded Category 5 Enhanced Patch Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
EC6E-25 25 Ft. Molded Category 5 Enhanced Patch Cable $6.05
Choose color:

Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM820-16U32D-AP - 16 MB DRAM Module - Cisco Approved (Misc) - $90.00 Qty:
LCMD-5
LCMD-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $32.00 Qty:
CSS5-FD - 256MB PCMCIA Flash Disk Equivalent (Misc) - $344.00 Qty:
STMD1P-3
STMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $54.00 Qty:
PL9C
PL9C - 16 Port SC Fiber Optic 4 Unit Rackmount - $220.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.