EC66-5 – 5 FT. Molded Category 6 Patch Cable. 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts

EC66-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
EC66-5 5 FT. Molded Category 6 Patch Cable. 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts $2.45
Choose color:

Qty:

Color Shade May Vary

  • Premium Cateory 6 Patch Cable
  • RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male
  • EIA/TIA 568b Standards
  • Stable performance to 550 MHz
  • 50 micron hard gold contacts
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


EC66-5 5 FT. Molded Category 6 Patch Cable. 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts
EC66-5_4 5 FT. Molded Category 6 Patch Cable. 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts
Part Number Description Price Order
EC66-5 5 FT. Molded Category 6 Patch Cable. 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts $2.45
Choose color:

Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
900-102
900-102 - 1000mA AC Adapter w/ Detachable Plugs - $12.00 Qty:
BB1010
BB1010 - B/W Smoke Alarm Video Camera. 420 lines @ 0.01 lux. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $102.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1P-2M
MTRJFC1P-2M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $118.00 Qty:
AD-3016
AD-3016 - 16 Channel Coaxitron Converter for PTZ. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $980 Qty:
BN34B-2
BN34B-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) - $28.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.