EC4C – RG58 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug)

EC4C Information

RG58 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug)

EC4C RG58 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)


EC4C RG58 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SW26
SW26 - (RJ45) 4 Position - $21.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1P-4M
MTRJFC1P-4M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 4 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $120.00 Qty:
CSS8-SCM-MEM-128M-AP - 128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $398.00 Qty:
MEM-7120/40-64S-AP - 64 MB Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $143.00 Qty:
STMD1-3
STMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $27.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.