DVISL-14IN – 14 Inch DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable

DVISL-14IN Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVISL-14IN 14 Inch DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable $17.50
Qty:

  • DVI-D Single Link Male to DVI-D Single Link Male
  • Single Link - Single Link DVI supports a maximum bandwidth of 165 MHz (1920x1080 at 60 Hz, 1280x1024 at 85Hz).


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB) DVI LogoIMPORTANT - Our DVI cables are high quality cables that meet all specs. View the DVI Tutorial for more information.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DVI-D Male
    DVI-D Male
  • DVI-D Male
    DVI-D Male


DVISL-14IN 14 Inch DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable
DVISL-14IN_Drawing 14 Inch DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
DVISL-14IN 14 Inch DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable $17.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
930-15-141
930-15-141 - Kentrox 15 FT. R45 - R45 (Custom) - $10.00 Qty:
LCSTMD1P-1
LCSTMD1P-1 - 1 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
BN34B-5
BN34B-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5) - $32.00 Qty:
BE8021
BE8021 - 21 Inch Color CRT. NTSC & PAL Mode. 420 Lines. Universal Voltage: 90-250 V. BNC In/Output. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $390.00 Qty:
SC14
SC14 - Adaptor, SCSI 1 to SCSI 2, C50 Female / HP50 Male - $21.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.