DVISL-14IN – 14 Inch DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable

DVISL-14IN Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVISL-14IN 14 Inch DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable $17.50
Qty:

  • DVI-D Single Link Male to DVI-D Single Link Male
  • Single Link - Single Link DVI supports a maximum bandwidth of 165 MHz (1920x1080 at 60 Hz, 1280x1024 at 85Hz).


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB) DVI LogoIMPORTANT - Our DVI cables are high quality cables that meet all specs. View the DVI Tutorial for more information.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DVI-D Male
    DVI-D Male
  • DVI-D Male
    DVI-D Male


DVISL-14IN 14 Inch DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable
DVISL-14IN_Drawing 14 Inch DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
DVISL-14IN 14 Inch DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable $17.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
IDE64
IDE64 - 64 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $28.00 Qty:
251-330
251-330 - 3 Pin XLR Female (Jack) to 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
FCMD1-2
FCMD1-2 - 2 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $67.00 Qty:
BN34A-2
BN34A-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-2) - $25.00 Qty:
200-224
200-224 - 4-Way F Splitter Full Size - $3.75 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.