DVIRCA-7 – DVI-A Male to Component Video 3 RCA Male (Plug) 7 Meters (22 Ft. 9 In.) (Custom)

DVIRCA-7 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIRCA-7 DVI-A Male to Component Video 3 RCA Male (Plug) 7 Meters (22 Ft. 9 In.) (Custom) $65.00
Qty:
  • DVI-A Male to 3 RCA Male (Plug)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DVI-A Male
    DVI-A Male
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


DVIRCA-7 DVI-A Male to Component Video 3 RCA Male (Plug) 7 Meters (22 Ft. 9 In.) (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
DVIRCA-7 DVI-A Male to Component Video 3 RCA Male (Plug) 7 Meters (22 Ft. 9 In.) (Custom) $65.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDISC-1
FDDISC-1 - 1 Meter MIC - SC Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
STSCMD-2
STSCMD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $25.00 Qty:
USBBBMM-15
USBBBMM-15 - USB B to B Male / Male 15 FT. - $14.00
Qty:
DHI-62S
DHI-62S - PCB Straight HD62 Female Connector 50 Pack - $195.00 Qty:
PT-J623SS-66GR
PT-J623SS-66GR - PCB Side Entry Slim Size Gray RJ12 Jack 50 Pack - $22.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.