DVIPDD-10 – 10 Meter (32 Ft. 6 In.) DVI-D Male To P & D (M1DA) Male Single Link Digital Cable

DVIPDD-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIPDD-10 10 Meter (32 Ft. 6 In.) DVI-D Male To P & D (M1DA) Male Single Link Digital Cable $115.00
Qty:

  • DVI-D Male to P & D (M1DA) Male


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB) DVI LogoIMPORTANT - Our DVI cables are high quality cables that meet all specs. View the DVI Tutorial for more information.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DVI-D Male
    DVI-D Male
  • P & D Male
    P & D Male


DVIPDD-10 10 Meter (32 Ft. 6 In.) DVI-D Male To P & D (M1DA) Male Single Link Digital Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIPDD-10 10 Meter (32 Ft. 6 In.) DVI-D Male To P & D (M1DA) Male Single Link Digital Cable $115.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1P-3
STSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
LCSCSD-2
LCSCSD-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
205-415BK
205-415BK - 6 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable - $6.50 Qty:
MEM181X-128D - 128MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $66.00 Qty:
MEM-S1-128MB-AP - 128 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Approved (Misc) - $548.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.