DVIMRHD15M-1-4 – Right Angle DVI-A Single Link Male To VGA HD15 Male 1.4 Meters

DVIMRHD15M-1-4 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIMRHD15M-1-4 Right Angle DVI-A Single Link Male To VGA HD15 Male 1.4 Meters $35.00
Qty:


Right Angle DVI-A Single Link Male To VGA HD15 Male 1.4 Meters
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DVI-A Male
    DVI-A Male
  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male


DVIMRHD15M-1-4 Right Angle DVI-A Single Link Male To VGA HD15 Male 1.4 Meters
DVIMRHD15M-1-4_Drawing Right Angle DVI-A Single Link Male To VGA HD15 Male 1.4 Meters
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIMRHD15M-1-4 Right Angle DVI-A Single Link Male To VGA HD15 Male 1.4 Meters $35.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DC-1C45-45
DC-1C45-45 - Twinax Male to RJ45. Pins 5,4. 93 Ohm Balun. - $14.00 Qty:
BIC4240-16SYS
BIC4240-16SYS - Advanced 16 Cameras DVR With Video Motion Search. 80 Gig Hard Drive. 240fps/share. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $3780.00 Qty:
FCSDP-3
FCSDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $124.00 Qty:
LCSCSD-1
LCSCSD-1 - 1 Meter LC - SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $37.00 Qty:
BN34B-2
BN34B-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) - $28.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.