DVIIY-8 – 1 P & D (M1DA) Male to 2 DVI-I Females Y Splitter

DVIIY-8 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIY-8 1 P & D (M1DA) Male to 2 DVI-I Females Y Splitter $49.00
Qty:

  • P & D (M1DA) Male to 2 DVI-I Females


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB) DVI LogoIMPORTANT - Our DVI cables are high quality cables that meet all specs. View the DVI Tutorial for more information.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • P & D Male
    P & D Male
  • DVI-I Female
    DVI-I Female


DVIIY-8 1 P & D (M1DA) Male to 2 DVI-I Females Y Splitter
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIY-8 1 P & D (M1DA) Male to 2 DVI-I Females Y Splitter $49.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSD-3
STSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
BP0020
BP0020 - Outdoor Housing Camera Bracket. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $20.00 Qty:
RCAMF-50
RCAMF-50 - RCA Male (Plug) To RCA Female (Jack) 50 Ft.75 Ohm RG59 (Custom) - $21.00 Qty:
HD26FS
HD26FS - 26 Pin Female Solder Connector 10 Pack - $16.00 Qty:
STMD-5
STMD-5 - 5 METER ST - ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX Core Size: 62.5/125 - $22.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.