DVIIY-7 – DVI-I to HD15 Female (VGA) / DVI-D (Dual Link) Female - 1 Ft. Analog and Digital Y Splitter

DVIIY-7 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIY-7 DVI-I to HD15 Female (VGA) / DVI-D (Dual Link) Female - 1 Ft. Analog and Digital Y Splitter $49.00
Qty:

  • DVI-I Male to HD15 Female and DVI Female
    • DVI-I Male
    • DVI Female
    • HD15 Female
      HD15 Female


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB) DVI LogoIMPORTANT - Our DVI cables are high quality cables that meet all specs. View the DVI Tutorial for more information.


DVIIY-7 DVI-I to HD15 Female (VGA) / DVI-D  (Dual Link) Female - 1 Ft. Analog and Digital Y Splitter
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIY-7 DVI-I to HD15 Female (VGA) / DVI-D (Dual Link) Female - 1 Ft. Analog and Digital Y Splitter $49.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMDP-10
STMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
DVIIFS
DVIIFS - DVI-I Dual Link Female Solder Connector - $6.00 Qty:
4400-F1-501
4400-F1-501 - Paradyne C50 Male - C50 Female 10 Ft. (Custom) - $44.00 Qty:
3100-F1-910
3100-F1-910 - Paradyne RJ45 - RJ45 Diagnostic Channel Extension Cable 1 Ft. (Custom) - $2.90 Qty:
MTRJST1P-3M
MTRJST1P-3M - MTRJ - ST Plenum 3 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.