DVIIY-6 – DVI Analog Male to 2 VGA Female Y Cable 1 Ft.

DVIIY-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIY-6 DVI Analog Male to 2 VGA Female Y Cable 1 Ft. $49.00
Qty:

  • DVI-I Male to 2 HD15 Females
    • DVI-I Male
    • 2 HD15 Females
      HD15 Female
      HD15 Female


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB) DVI LogoIMPORTANT - Our DVI cables are high quality cables that meet all specs. View the DVI Tutorial for more information.


DVIIY-6.JPGDVI Analog Male to 2 VGA Female Y Cable 1 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIY-6 DVI Analog Male to 2 VGA Female Y Cable 1 Ft. $49.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MU-7231
MU-7231 - Mini UHF Male (Plug) to Mini UHF Female (Jack) Right Angle Adapter - $6.00 Qty:
STMD1-5
STMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $30.00 Qty:
A25M12
A25M12 - D25 Male To RJ12 (6 Wire) - $1.85 Qty:
LCMD-2
LCMD-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
1155C
1155C - Digital Audio / Composite Video Autoselecter - $169.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.