DVIIY-6 – DVI Analog Male to 2 VGA Female Y Cable 1 Ft.

DVIIY-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIY-6 DVI Analog Male to 2 VGA Female Y Cable 1 Ft. $49.00
Qty:

  • DVI-I Male to 2 HD15 Females
    • DVI-I Male
    • 2 HD15 Females
      HD15 Female
      HD15 Female


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB) DVI LogoIMPORTANT - Our DVI cables are high quality cables that meet all specs. View the DVI Tutorial for more information.


DVIIY-6.JPGDVI Analog Male to 2 VGA Female Y Cable 1 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIY-6 DVI Analog Male to 2 VGA Female Y Cable 1 Ft. $49.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
AKP-10BK-250
AKP-10BK-250 - 10 AWG Solid Black Audio Wire 250 Ft. - $130.00 Qty:
STMD1-3
STMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $27.00 Qty:
PT-J623SS-66BK
PT-J623SS-66BK - PCB Side Entry Slim Size Black RJ12 Jack 50 Pack - $22.00 Qty:
CAB-NP449T-10
CAB-NP449T-10 - Cisco 4000 To RS449 DTE DB50 Male To DB37 Male 10 FT. - $34.00 Qty:
MTRJLC-1
MTRJLC-1 - 1 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $24.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.