DVIIY-3 – DVI-I to 1 Ft. DVI-D Male and 1.5 Ft. 4 BNC Female Y Splitter

DVIIY-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIY-3 DVI-I to 1 Ft. DVI-D Male and 1.5 Ft. 4 BNC Female Y Splitter $49.00
Qty:

  • DVI-I Male to DVI-D Male and 4 BNC Females
    • DVI-I Male
    • DVI-D Male
    • 4 BNC Females
      BNC Female


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB) DVI LogoIMPORTANT - Our DVI cables are high quality cables that meet all specs. View the DVI Tutorial for more information.


DVIIY-3 DVI-I to 1 Ft. DVI-D Male and 1.5 Ft. 4 BNC Female Y Splitter
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIY-3 DVI-I to 1 Ft. DVI-D Male and 1.5 Ft. 4 BNC Female Y Splitter $49.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SW41 - USB 4 Position 4 Type A / 1 Type B - $21.00 Qty:
BB1026
BB1026 - Backpack Video Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $221.00 Qty:
STMD1-2
STMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $26.00 Qty:
MTRJSC-1M
MTRJSC-1M - MTRJ To SC Multimode 1 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
IDE16
IDE16 - 16 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $18.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.