DVIIY-10 – DVI-I Male Single Link to HD15 Male (VGA) / DVI-I Male - 10 Ft. Analog and Digital Y Splitter

DVIIY-10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIY-10 DVI-I Male Single Link to HD15 Male (VGA) / DVI-I Male - 10 Ft. Analog and Digital Y Splitter $58.00
Qty:

  • DVI-I Single Link Male to HD15 Male and DVI-I Male
    • DVI-I Single Link Male
    • DVI-I Male
    • HD15 Male
      HD15 Male


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB) DVI LogoIMPORTANT - Our DVI cables are high quality cables that meet all specs. View the DVI Tutorial for more information.


DVIIY-10 DVI-I Male Single Link to HD15 Male (VGA) / DVI-I Male - 10 Ft. Analog and Digital Y Splitter
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIY-10 DVI-I Male Single Link to HD15 Male (VGA) / DVI-I Male - 10 Ft. Analog and Digital Y Splitter $58.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCMD1-1
FCMD1-1 - 1 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $65.00 Qty:
RFA-8863
RFA-8863 - Reverse Polarity SMA Male (Plug) To N Female (Jack) Adapter - $6.50 Qty:
7300-IO-CFM-128M - 128MB Flash Card Equivalent (Misc) - $66.00 Qty:
STMD-1
STMD-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $17.00 Qty:
RFN-7664
RFN-7664 - N Crimp-Type Male (Plug) Connector For RG8/U And RG213/U (10 Pack) - $42.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.