DVIIFF – DVI-I Female / Female Gender Changer 6 inches. Compatible with DVI-D, DVI-I, DVI-A

DVIIFF Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIFF DVI-I Female / Female Gender Changer 6 inches. Compatible with DVI-D, DVI-I, DVI-A $24.00
Qty:

  • DVI-I Female to DVI-I Female


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB) DVI LogoIMPORTANT - Our DVI cables are high quality cables that meet all specs. View the DVI Tutorial for more information.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DVI-I Female
    DVI-I Female
  • DVI-I Female
    DVI-I Female


DVIIFF DVI-I Female / Female Gender Changer 6 inches. Compatible with DVI-D, DVI-I, DVI-A
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIFF DVI-I Female / Female Gender Changer 6 inches. Compatible with DVI-D, DVI-I, DVI-A $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSTMD1P-1
LCSTMD1P-1 - 1 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
MMC-2199
MMC-2199 - MMCX Female (Jack) To MMCX Female (Jack) Inline Splice - $7.00 Qty:
SBE-34SMT
SBE-34SMT - PCB 34 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $119.00 Qty:
MD5F
MD5F - Mini Din 5 Female Connector 10 Pack - $13.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-10
STSCMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $68.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.