DVIIDL-24IN – 24 Inch (2 Ft.) DVI-I Male To DVI-I Male Dual Link Digital or Analog

DVIIDL-24IN Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIDL-24IN 24 Inch (2 Ft.) DVI-I Male To DVI-I Male Dual Link Digital or Analog $21.50
Qty:

  • DVI-I Dual Link Male to DVI-I Dual Link Male
  • Dual Link - WQXGA (2560 x 1600) @ 60 Hz


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB) DVI LogoIMPORTANT - Our DVI cables are high quality cables that meet all specs. View the DVI Tutorial for more information.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DVI-I Male
    DVI-I Male
  • DVI-I Male
    DVI-I Male


DVIIDL-24IN 24 Inch (2 Ft.) DVI-I Male To DVI-I Male Dual Link Digital or Analog
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIIDL-24IN 24 Inch (2 Ft.) DVI-I Male To DVI-I Male Dual Link Digital or Analog $21.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FOC-SC-SM
FOC-SC-SM - SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector - Ceramic - $11.00 Qty:
950-10-061
950-10-061 - Kentrox 10 Ft. D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom) - $21.00 Qty:
STSCSD-2
STSCSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
DVIVGA-5
DVIVGA-5 - 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-A Male To VGA Male Analog Cable - $34.00 Qty:
AA0018005
AA0018005 - Nortel Networks 15 Ft. 50 Pin .8mm - DB15 Female w/ posts (Misc.) - $68.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.