DVIFPDM – DVI Female / P & D (M1DA) Male 10 Inches Digital Only

DVIFPDM Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIFPDM DVI Female / P & D (M1DA) Male 10 Inches Digital Only $24.00
Qty:

  • DVI-I Female to P & D (M1DA) Male


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB) DVI LogoIMPORTANT - Our DVI cables are high quality cables that meet all specs. View the DVI Tutorial for more information.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DVI-I Female
    DVI-I Female
  • P & D Male
    P & D Male


DVIFPDM DVI Female / P & D (M1DA) Male 10 Inches Digital Only
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIFPDM DVI Female / P & D (M1DA) Male 10 Inches Digital Only $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
EC8-3
EC8-3 - 3 Ft. RJ45 Category 5e Crossover Cable - $2.50 Qty:
MEM-NPE-G2-FLD256M-AP - 256MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved - $186.00 Qty:
UC300
UC300 - USB - TYPE A - RS232 DB9 and DB25 CONVERTOR - $32.00 Qty:
LCSTSDP-3 - 3 Meter LC - ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $82.00 Qty:
KGS-1604
KGS-1604 - Web Smart 16x10/100/1000 Switch With 4 Slots for SFP/Mini GBIC Port. KTI. - $469.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.