DVIFDFP26M – DVI-D Female to DFP 26 Pin Male Adapter 6 Inches (Custom)

DVIFDFP26M Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIFDFP26M DVI-D Female to DFP 26 Pin Male Adapter 6 Inches (Custom) $42.00
Qty:
  • DVI-D Female to DFP26 Male


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB) DVI LogoIMPORTANT - Our DVI cables are high quality cables that meet all specs. View the DVI Tutorial for more information.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DVI-D Female
    DVI-D Female
  • DFP26 Male


DVIFDFP26M DVI-D Female to DFP 26 Pin Male Adapter 6 Inches (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
DVIFDFP26M DVI-D Female to DFP 26 Pin Male Adapter 6 Inches (Custom) $42.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCSDP-3
STSCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $76.00 Qty:
MEM-4700M-64D - 64 MB DRAM Kit (2X32M) (Misc) - $93.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP4-FLD128M - 128 MB Flash Disk Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $209.00 Qty:
PL6
PL6 - 12 Port RJ11 Harmonica C50F - $21.00 Qty:
BN34B-5
BN34B-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5) - $32.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.