DVIFDFP26M – DVI-D Female to DFP 26 Pin Male Adapter 6 Inches (Custom)

DVIFDFP26M Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DVIFDFP26M DVI-D Female to DFP 26 Pin Male Adapter 6 Inches (Custom) $42.00
Qty:
  • DVI-D Female to DFP26 Male


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB) DVI LogoIMPORTANT - Our DVI cables are high quality cables that meet all specs. View the DVI Tutorial for more information.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DVI-D Female
    DVI-D Female
  • DFP26 Male


DVIFDFP26M DVI-D Female to DFP 26 Pin Male Adapter 6 Inches (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
DVIFDFP26M DVI-D Female to DFP 26 Pin Male Adapter 6 Inches (Custom) $42.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMDP-10
STMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
PM1-15T
PM1-15T - 15 Ft. IEEE1284 Bidirectional, D25 Male To C36 Male - $18.00 Qty:
MTRJSC1P-3M
MTRJSC1P-3M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 3 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $76.00 Qty:
AG111R
AG111R - Gold Plated Double Banana Plug - Red - 10 Pack - $19.00 Qty:
9FRJ45PD06
9FRJ45PD06 - DS74, V74, or V75 to Fore Systems equipment. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.