DRB-37SL – PCB DB37 Female Right Angle .590 Connector 10 Pack

DRB-37SL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-37SL PCB DB37 Female Right Angle .590 Connector 10 Pack $40.00
Qty:


  • 4-40 Female Screwlock and Board Locks
  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • Plug with Grounding Indents on Shell
  • Footprint = 0.590"
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB37 Female
    DB37 Female


DRB-37SL PCB DB37 Female Right Angle .590 Connector 10 Pack
DRB-37SL_Drawing PCB DB37 Female Right Angle .590 Connector 10 Pack
DRB-37SL_Drawing_2 PCB DB37 Female Right Angle .590 Connector 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-37SL PCB DB37 Female Right Angle .590 Connector 10 Pack $40.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSD-3
STSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
S-DP3BNC-18
S-DP3BNC-18 - Din 15 Male To RGB BNC Male (Plug) 75 Ohm, 18 Inches - $26.00 Qty:
FDDI1-1
FDDI1-1 - 1 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 50/125 - $57.00 Qty:
206-297
206-297 - 12 Ft. S-VHS Audio - Video Cable - Gold - $12.00 Qty:
RFA-8834
RFA-8834 - Reverse Polarity SMA Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.