DRB-37PL – PCB DB37 Male Right Angle .590 Connector 10 Pack

DRB-37PL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-37PL PCB DB37 Male Right Angle .590 Connector 10 Pack $40.00
Qty:


  • 4-40 Female Screwlock and Board Locks
  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • Plug with Grounding Indents on Shell
  • Footprint = 0.590"
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB37 Male
    DB37 Male


DRB-37PL PCB DB37 Male Right Angle .590 Connector 10 Pack
DRB-37PL_Drawing PCB DB37 Male Right Angle .590 Connector 10 Pack
DRB-37PL_Drawing_2 PCB DB37 Male Right Angle .590 Connector 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-37PL PCB DB37 Male Right Angle .590 Connector 10 Pack $40.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BB1091
BB1091 - Exit Sign Covert Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $238.00 Qty:
9871
9871 - CAT 5 Residential HDTV Signal Distribution Driver - $210.00 Qty:
255-185
255-185 - 10 Ft. Coiled 3.5 Stereo Extension Cable - $9.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1P-4M
MTRJFC1P-4M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 4 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $120.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-1
STSCSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $68.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.