DRB-25SM – PCB DB25 Female Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack

DRB-25SM Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-25SM PCB DB25 Female Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack $90.00
Qty:

  • 4-40 Female Screwlock and Board Locks
  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • Plug with Grounding Indents on Shell
  • Footprint = 0.380"
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


DRB-25SM PCB DB25 Female Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack
DRB-25SM_Drawing PCB DB25 Female Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack
DRB-25SM_Drawing_2 PCB DB25 Female Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-25SM PCB DB25 Female Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack $90.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CA232NM
CA232NM - NTD Series Clocks To ALD118 Serial Connections. DB9 Female To RJ12 Female Adapter. Masterclock Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
MEM-GRP-256 - 256 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $413.00 Qty:
BN34C-3
BN34C-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3) - $19.00 Qty:
300-796BL
300-796BL - 8 Conductor / 4 Pair Category 6 Plenum, Blue. 1000 Ft. - $449.00 Qty:
STMD-3
STMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $19.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.