DRB-25PL – PCB DB25 Male Right Angle .590 Connector 50 Pack

DRB-25PL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-25PL PCB DB25 Male Right Angle .590 Connector 50 Pack $130.00
Qty:

  • 4-40 Female Screwlock and Board Locks
  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • Plug with Grounding Indents on Shell
  • Footprint = 0.590"
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


DRB-25PL PCB DB25 Male Right Angle .590 Connector 50 Pack
DRB-25PL_Drawing PCB DB25 Male Right Angle .590 Connector 50 Pack
DRB-25PL_Drawing_2 PCB DB25 Male Right Angle .590 Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-25PL PCB DB25 Male Right Angle .590 Connector 50 Pack $130.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34B-5
BN34B-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5) - $32.00 Qty:
MEM-16F-RSP4 - 16 MB Boot Flash Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $80.00 Qty:
MEM7700-64MFS-AP - 64MB Flash SIMM Cisco Approved - $503.00 Qty:
200-2074
200-2074 - DB25 Female To RJ45 Female. Lantronix Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
LCSTMD1-5
LCSTMD1-5 - 5 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.