DRB-15SR – PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack

DRB-15SR Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-15SR PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack $40.00
Qty:

  • 4-40 Female Screwlock and Board Locks
  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • Plug with Grounding Indents on Shell
  • Footprint = 0.318"
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female


DRB-15SR PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack
DRB-15SR_Drawing PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack
DRB-15SR_Drawing_2 PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-15SR PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack $40.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
7938
7938 - Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - .8mm 50 Pin Champ (Misc.) - $115.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-10
STSCMD1P-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $84.00 Qty:
WP11
WP11 - Dual Outlet, 1 6P6C Voice and 1 8P8C AT&T - $7.00 Qty:
D37MP
D37MP - D37 / HD62 Metalized Hood w/ Thumbscrews - $2.00 Qty:
FCMDP-2
FCMDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $118.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.