DRB-15SR – PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack

DRB-15SR Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-15SR PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack $40.00
Qty:

  • 4-40 Female Screwlock and Board Locks
  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • Plug with Grounding Indents on Shell
  • Footprint = 0.318"
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female


DRB-15SR PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack
DRB-15SR_Drawing PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack
DRB-15SR_Drawing_2 PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-15SR PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack $40.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PT-J258-6X6
PT-J258-6X6 - PCB Top Entry Panel Stop RJ12 Jack 50 Pack - $36.00 Qty:
STMD1-3
STMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $27.00 Qty:
EC8-3
EC8-3 - 3 Ft. RJ45 Category 5e Crossover Cable - $2.50 Qty:
SCMD1-5
SCMD1-5 - 5 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $40.00 Qty:
251-200
251-200 - RCA Female (Jack) to 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) - Gold - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.