DRB-15SM – PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack

DRB-15SM Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-15SM PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack $75.00
Qty:


  • 4-40 Female Screwlock and Board Locks
  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • Plug with Grounding Indents on Shell
  • Footprint = 0.380"
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female


DRB-15SM PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack
DRB-15SM_Drawing PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack
DRB-15SM_Drawing_2 PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-15SM PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack $75.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SBH-64R - PCB 64 Pin Male Right Angle Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $95.00 Qty:
STFCMD-1
STFCMD-1 - 1 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $44.50 Qty:
WP-9-2H
WP-9-2H - DB9 / HD15 Wallplate 2 Holes - $3.00 Qty:
AD-USB-3.5Q - Quad 3.5 to USB Adapter for MP3 Players - $8.00 Qty:
BN34A-1
BN34A-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) - $24.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.