DRB-15PR – PCB DB15 Male Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack

DRB-15PR Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-15PR PCB DB15 Male Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack $41.00
Qty:

  • 4-40 Female Screwlock and Board Locks
  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • Plug with Grounding Indents on Shell
  • Footprint = 0.318"
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


DRB-15PR PCB DB15 Male Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack
DRB-15PR_Drawing PCB DB15 Male Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack
DRB-15PR_Drawing_2 PCB DB15 Male Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-15PR PCB DB15 Male Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack $41.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCSDP-3
SCFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
C36FS
C36FS - 36 Pin Female - $4.50 Qty:
900-052
900-052 - 500mA cUL AC Adapter w/ Detachable Plugs - $11.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-3
SCFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $132.00 Qty:
SMA-2518
SMA-2518 - SMA Gold Plated Straight Male (Plug) Captive Contact For RG58/U (10 Pack) - $30.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.