DRB-15PR – PCB DB15 Male Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack

DRB-15PR Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-15PR PCB DB15 Male Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack $41.00
Qty:

  • 4-40 Female Screwlock and Board Locks
  • Gold Plated Contacts and Solder Post
  • Plug with Grounding Indents on Shell
  • Footprint = 0.318"
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


DRB-15PR PCB DB15 Male Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack
DRB-15PR_Drawing PCB DB15 Male Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack
DRB-15PR_Drawing_2 PCB DB15 Male Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
DRB-15PR PCB DB15 Male Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack $41.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BA2
BA2 - Ethernet 50 OHM, Male (Plug) To RJ45 Female - $21.00 Qty:
CIS-WS-G5486
CIS-WS-G5486 - 1000BASE-LX/LH - $290.00 Qty:
BN34A-3
BN34A-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-3) - $26.00 Qty:
USBAMLAF-5IN
USBAMLAF-5IN - USB Left Angle A Male To A Female 5 Inches (USB 2.0) - $8.00 Qty:
MEM1841-128D - 128MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $72.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.