DPDVIF – DisplayPort Male To DVI Female - .2 Meters (7.87 Inches)

DPDVIF Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DPDVIF DisplayPort Male To DVI Female - .2 Meters (7.87 Inches) $38.00
Qty:

DisplayPort Male To DVI Female - .2 Meters (7.87 Inches)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DisplayPort Male
  • DVI Female


DPDVIF DisplayPort Male To DVI Female - .2 Meters (7.87 Inches)
Part Number Description Price Order
DPDVIF DisplayPort Male To DVI Female - .2 Meters (7.87 Inches) $38.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDISTP-1
FDDISTP-1 - 1 Meter MIC-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $98.00 Qty:
WP-C-2H
WP-C-2H - 1/2 Inch Coax Feedthru Wallplate 2 Holes - $3.00 Qty:
STSDP-3
STSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
DM0011083 - 256 MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory) - $141.00 Qty:
EC6E-7
EC6E-7 - 7 Ft. Molded Category 5 Enhanced Patch Cable - $2.20 Choose color:

Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.