DNC8 – Okuma OSP5020L Serial Cable. DB25 Female to DB25 Female. DNC Cable. (Custom)

DNC8 Information


Digi C/CON to CNC
OKUMA OSP5020L Cable
DB25 Female to DB25 Female

DNC8 (Custom) Okuma OSP5020L Serial Cable. DB25 Female to DB25 Female. DNC Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


DNC8 Okuma OSP5020L Serial Cable. DB25 Female to DB25 Female. DNC Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
R11SS-7
R11SS-7 - 7 Ft. RJ11 4 Wire Silver Satin Data Cable Straight - $5.00 Qty:
MTRJ1-2M
MTRJ1-2M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $35.50 Qty:
SVMM-25
SVMM-25 - S Video MD4 Male - MD4 Male 25 Ft. - $14.00 Qty:
SM2-6T
SM2-6T - 6 FT. D25 Male To D25 Female IEEE1284 - $9.50 Qty:
FCMDP-3
FCMDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $124.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.