DMN-CM-050 – RJ45 Male to 4 Spade Lugs (Custom) Lucent Technologies

DMN-CM-050 Information
Cable Name: MOD-8-Spade

Primary Application: Various pplications.
Cable Description: This general purpose audio cable has an 8-pin modular connector on one end and four spade lugs on the other. It includes a ferrite bead for noise suppression.


DMN-CM-050 RJ45 Male to 4 Spade Lugs (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • Spade


DMN-CM-050 RJ45 Male to 4 Spade Lugs (Custom) Lucent Technologies

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
DVIDFP-1
DVIDFP-1 - 1 Meter (3 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-D Male To DFP Male Digital Cable - $21.00 Qty:
FDDIST1-2
FDDIST1-2 - 2 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 50/125 - $59.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-3
SCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
251-160
251-160 - 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) to 1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
MEM-RSP8-256M - 256 MB DRAM Kit (2X128M) Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $240.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.