DMA66 – 40 Pin Ultra AT - A/66 3 Connector High Speed Hard Drive Cable

DMA66 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DMA66 40 Pin Ultra AT - A/66 3 Connector High Speed Hard Drive Cable $4.50
Qty:

This cable uses 80 conductor cable with 40 pin connectors. This provides superior signal integrity by placing ground lines between all data and signal lines.


DMA66 40 Pin Ultra AT - A/66 3 Connector High Speed Hard Drive Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
DMA66 40 Pin Ultra AT - A/66 3 Connector High Speed Hard Drive Cable $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJFC-8M
MTRJFC-8M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 8 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
MTRJ-3M
MTRJ-3M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
RFA-8323
RFA-8323 - BNC Male (Plug) to Mini UHF Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
STFCMDP-2
STFCMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $92.00 Qty:
200-212
200-212 - 2-Way F Splitter Gold - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.