DM0011050 – 128 MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc)

DM0011050 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DM0011050 128 MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) $117.00
Qty:
128 MB DRAM Module Equivalent Nortel Memory.

Used with CONTIVITY 1600, 2600.


Part Number Description Price Order
DM0011050 128 MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) $117.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CAB-OCT-V35-MT
CAB-OCT-V35-MT - DTE MALE Cable Octopus LFH 200M To 8x V.35 Male Cable - $195.00 Qty:
WP27B
WP27B - RCA Black Band Female / Female Keystone - White. Use with WP16, WP17, WP18. - $3.95 Qty:
STSCMDP-3
STSCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1P-8M
MTRJFC1P-8M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 8 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $128.00 Qty:
930-10-151
930-10-151 - 10 Ft. R45 - D15 Female Kentrox (Custom) - $29.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.