DI-09P-T – PCB Straight DB9 Male Connector 50 Pack

DI-09P-T Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DI-09P-T PCB Straight DB9 Male Connector 50 Pack $26.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Pins & Contacts
  • White Plastic Fillings
  • 180 Degree Top Entry
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


DI-09P-T PCB Straight DB9 Male Connector 50 Pack
DI-09P-T_Drawing PCB Straight DB9 Male Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
DI-09P-T PCB Straight DB9 Male Connector 50 Pack $26.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FOA-AUDT3F-D
FOA-AUDT3F-D - Toslink Digital Audio Splitter Jack Adapter - $14.50 Qty:
DM0011001-AP - 64 MB DRAM Module Approved (Misc) - $338.00 Qty:
BN34A-1
BN34A-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) - $24.00 Qty:
BN34D-2
BN34D-2 - 2 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-2) - $53.00 Qty:
44725
44725 - Codex D15 Male - D15 Female 164 Ft. (Custom) - $94.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.