DHI-62P – PCB Straight HD62 Male Connector 50 Pack

DHI-62P Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DHI-62P PCB Straight HD62 Male Connector 50 Pack $181.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Pins & Contacts
  • White Plastic Fillings
  • 180 Degree Top Entry
  • Tin Plated Shell with Grounding Indents
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD62 Male


DHI-62P PCB Straight HD62 Male Connector 50 Pack
DHI-62P_Drawing PCB Straight HD62 Male Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
DHI-62P PCB Straight HD62 Male Connector 50 Pack $181.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCMD1-3
FCMD1-3 - 3 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
FCMDP-3
FCMDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $124.00 Qty:
200-992
200-992 - Satellite Finder w/ Analog Meter - $35.00 Qty:
201-610
201-610 - 20dB 950-2250MHz Inline Amplifier - $16.00 Qty:
WP-C-M
WP-C-M - 1/2 Inch Coax and Keystone Jack Wallplate - $3.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.