DFP20MMC – DFP 20 Pin Male - DFP 20 Pin Male (Custom)

DFP20MMC Information
DFP20MMC DFP 20 Pin Male - DFP 20 Pin Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DFP20 Male
  • DFP20 Male


DFP20MMC DFP 20 Pin Male - DFP 20 Pin Male (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
KF-310L
KF-310L - 10/100Base-TX PCI Network Card wo/WOL or Boot ROM Socket. KTI.Supports ACPI, PCI power management - $18.00 Qty:
MTRJFCP-8M
MTRJFCP-8M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 8 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $112.00 Qty:
DHI-62S
DHI-62S - PCB Straight HD62 Female Connector 50 Pack - $195.00 Qty:
MTRJ1-2M
MTRJ1-2M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $35.50 Qty:
DVIVGA-1
DVIVGA-1 - 1 Meter (3 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-A Male To VGA Male Analog Cable - $20.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.