DFP2026-2 – DFP 20 Male to DFP 26 Male, 2 Meters (6 Ft. 6 In.)

DFP2026-2 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DFP2026-2 DFP 20 Male to DFP 26 Male, 2 Meters (6 Ft. 6 In.) $38.00
Qty:

  • DFP20 Male to DFP26 Male
    • DFP20 Male
    • DFP26 Male


DFP2026-2 DFP 20 Male to DFP 26 Male, 2 Meters (6 Ft. 6 In.)
Part Number Description Price Order
DFP2026-2 DFP 20 Male to DFP 26 Male, 2 Meters (6 Ft. 6 In.) $38.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1P-3
STSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
DRB-25SM
DRB-25SM - PCB DB25 Female Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack - $90.00 Qty:
LCMD1-1
LCMD1-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
STMD-1
STMD-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $17.00 Qty:
310-042WH
310-042WH - Cat5E White Keystone Coupler - $6.25 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.