DCP-5521AR-L – 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD, 14mm Long Right Angle DC Plug 50 Pack

DCP-5521AR-L Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DCP-5521AR-L 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD, 14mm Long Right Angle DC Plug 50 Pack $47.00
Qty:

2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD, 14mm Long Right Angle DC Plug 50 Pack
  • 14mm Barrell Length
  • Solder Terminal


DCP-5521AR-L 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD, 14mm Long Right Angle DC Plug  50 Pack
DCP-5521AR-L_Drawing 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD, 14mm Long Right Angle DC Plug  50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
DCP-5521AR-L 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD, 14mm Long Right Angle DC Plug 50 Pack $47.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMDP-5
STSCMDP-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
BC1092
BC1092 - Ceiling Speaker Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $255.00 Qty:
LCSDP-1
LCSDP-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $74.00 Qty:
MTRJ1-2M
MTRJ1-2M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $35.50 Qty:
MEM-7830-256-100-AP - 256 MB SDRAM 100MHZ Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $1028.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.