DCHJ8P6CM-USOC – RJ11, 6 Conductor Plugs, Male Telco, 8 Port Harmonica

DCHJ8P6CM-USOC Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DCHJ8P6CM-USOC RJ11, 6 Conductor Plugs, Male Telco, 8 Port Harmonica $21.00
Qty:

  • 8 RJ11 6 Conductor Ports
  • 1 Male Telco Connector
  • Gold plated Telco & Modular Jack Contacts
  • USOC, AT&T and 10BaseT Wiring
  • Copy of wiring code included
  • Includes Velcro Strap, Double Sided Sticker and Screws for mounting on wooden back panel.


DC-HJ-8P6CM-USOC RJ11, 6 Conductor Plugs, Male Telco, 8 Port Harmonica
Part Number Description Price Order
DCHJ8P6CM-USOC RJ11, 6 Conductor Plugs, Male Telco, 8 Port Harmonica $21.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
HNUL-6
HNUL-6 - HP50 Male TO HP50 Male 6 FT. (Custom) - $48.00 Qty:
FDDI-3
FDDI-3 - 3 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.50 Qty:
FR50
FR50 - 50C Ribbon, 100 Ft. 28 Awg, grey - $101.00 Qty:
FDDISTP-3
FDDISTP-3 - 3 Meter MIC-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $105.00 Qty:
IEEE1394-4
IEEE1394-4 - IEEE 1394 Firewire 4 Meters - $14.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.