DCHJ12P8CM-10BT – RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica

DCHJ12P8CM-10BT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DCHJ12P8CM-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica $21.00
Qty:

  • 12 RJ45 8 Conductor Ports
  • 1 Male Telco Connector
  • Gold plated Telco & Modular Jack Contacts
  • USOC, AT&T and 10BaseT Wiring
  • Copy of wiring code included
  • Includes Velcro Strap, Double Sided Sticker and Screws for mounting on wooden back panel.


DCHJ12P8CM-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica
Part Number Description Price Order
DCHJ12P8CM-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica $21.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SBE-44SMT
SBE-44SMT - PCB 44 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $126.00 Qty:
76000698
76000698 - Digi TS Console Adapter. RJ45 Female To DB25 Male. Digiboard Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
HEHDMI-2
HEHDMI-2 - 2 Meter (6 Ft. 6 In.) Male to Male High Speed Digital Cable With Ethernet - $32.00 Qty:
MTRJP-1M
MTRJP-1M - MTRJ - MTRJ Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
LCSTSD-1 - 1 Meter LC - ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.