DCHJ12P8CM-10BT – RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica

DCHJ12P8CM-10BT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DCHJ12P8CM-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica $21.00
Qty:

  • 12 RJ45 8 Conductor Ports
  • 1 Male Telco Connector
  • Gold plated Telco & Modular Jack Contacts
  • USOC, AT&T and 10BaseT Wiring
  • Copy of wiring code included
  • Includes Velcro Strap, Double Sided Sticker and Screws for mounting on wooden back panel.


DCHJ12P8CM-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica
Part Number Description Price Order
DCHJ12P8CM-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica $21.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMDP-1
STSCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $48.00 Qty:
T110-6
T110-6 - Kentrox 6 Ft. Shielded R45 - R45 T1 Cable (Custom) - $18.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP4-256M - 256 MB DRAM Kit (2X128M) Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $240.00 Qty:
MEM2801-256D - 256MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $104.00 Qty:
MEM-7825-H3-1GB - 1 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $309.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.