DCHJ12P8CM-10BT – RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica

DCHJ12P8CM-10BT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DCHJ12P8CM-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica $21.00
Qty:

  • 12 RJ45 8 Conductor Ports
  • 1 Male Telco Connector
  • Gold plated Telco & Modular Jack Contacts
  • USOC, AT&T and 10BaseT Wiring
  • Copy of wiring code included
  • Includes Velcro Strap, Double Sided Sticker and Screws for mounting on wooden back panel.


DCHJ12P8CM-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica
Part Number Description Price Order
DCHJ12P8CM-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica $21.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSCMD-3
LCSCMD-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.00 Qty:
RFA-8861
RFA-8861 - Reverse Polarity SMA Female (Jack) To N Female (Jack) Adapter - $5.50 Qty:
CSS8-SCM-MEM-128M-AP - 128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $398.00 Qty:
AM8-25
AM8-25 - 25 Ft. Macintosh To Switchbox. Mini Din 8 Male To Mini Din 8 Male. - $24.00 Qty:
CBLADK07
CBLADK07 - DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. Cable Adaptor, Kadet Series RS485 2-Wire Female. Red Lion Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.