DCHJ12P8CM-10BT – RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica

DCHJ12P8CM-10BT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DCHJ12P8CM-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica $21.00
Qty:

  • 12 RJ45 8 Conductor Ports
  • 1 Male Telco Connector
  • Gold plated Telco & Modular Jack Contacts
  • USOC, AT&T and 10BaseT Wiring
  • Copy of wiring code included
  • Includes Velcro Strap, Double Sided Sticker and Screws for mounting on wooden back panel.


DCHJ12P8CM-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica
Part Number Description Price Order
DCHJ12P8CM-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica $21.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
XMDCE91
XMDCE91 - Xyplex DCE Adapter. DB9 Male To RJ45 Female. Xyplex Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
DMN-CM-027
DMN-CM-027 - DB25 Male to DB25 Female Adapter (Custom) Lucent Technologies - $18.00 Qty:
PRO-88W
PRO-88W - Professional VHF Wireless Microphone System. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $300.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-3
STFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $96.00 Qty:
WP15I
WP15I - RJ45 Insert / Ivory - $3.95 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.