DCHJ12P8CF-10BT – RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Female Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica

DCHJ12P8CF-10BT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DCHJ12P8CF-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Female Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica $21.00
Qty:

  • 12 RJ45 8 Conductor Ports
  • 1 Female Telco Connector
  • Gold plated Telco & Modular Jack Contacts
  • USOC, AT&T and 10BaseT Wiring
  • Copy of wiring code included
  • Includes Velcro Strap, Double Sided Sticker and Screws for mounting on wooden back panel.


DCHJ12P8CF-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Female Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica
Part Number Description Price Order
DCHJ12P8CF-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Female Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica $21.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RFN-7645
RFN-7645 - N Crimp-Type Male (Plug) Connector For RG58 Or Ethernet Plenum (10 Pack) - $40.00 Qty:
LCSTMD-3
LCSTMD-3 - 3 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
BL1218
BL1218 - Book Wireless Video Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $390.00 Qty:
PIX-MEM-UPG-128-AP - (PIX Firewall "Classic" 10000) 128 MB DRAM upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $310.00 Qty:
STE
STE - STE Modem To DTE DB25 Male To DB25 Female Adapter. (Custom) - $14.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.