DCHJ12P8CF-10BT – RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Female Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica

DCHJ12P8CF-10BT Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DCHJ12P8CF-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Female Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica $21.00
Qty:

  • 12 RJ45 8 Conductor Ports
  • 1 Female Telco Connector
  • Gold plated Telco & Modular Jack Contacts
  • USOC, AT&T and 10BaseT Wiring
  • Copy of wiring code included
  • Includes Velcro Strap, Double Sided Sticker and Screws for mounting on wooden back panel.


DCHJ12P8CF-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Female Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica
Part Number Description Price Order
DCHJ12P8CF-10BT RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Female Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica $21.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMD1P-3
SCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
MEM7700-32MFS-AP - 32MB Flash SIMM Cisco Approved - $203.00 Qty:
VM-118A
VM-118A - 8 Position VGA Splitter / Multiplier - $137.50 Qty:
MTRJFCP-8M
MTRJFCP-8M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 8 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $112.00 Qty:
PA2-10
PA2-10 - 10 Ft. C36 Male to C36 Male Molded, 25c - $16.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.