DC-1021-8-WH-6 – Category 6 White RJ45 Keystone Fee Thru

DC-1021-8-WH-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DC-1021-8-WH-6 Category 6 White RJ45 Keystone Fee Thru $6.75
Qty:

  • Category 6
  • Feed Thru Keystone
  • Use With:
    • WP16 - 1 Outlet RJ45 Wallplate
    • WP17 - 2 Outlet RJ45 Wallplate
    • WP18 - 6 Outlet RJ45 Wallplate
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female
  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female


DC-1021-8-WH-6 Category 6 White RJ45 Keystone Fee Thru
DC-1021-8_Drawing Category 6 White RJ45 Keystone Fee Thru
Part Number Description Price Order
DC-1021-8-WH-6 Category 6 White RJ45 Keystone Fee Thru $6.75
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
7932
7932 - Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - V.35 Male (Misc.) - $120.00 Qty:
STMDP-3
STMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $38.00 Qty:
MTRJP-2M
MTRJP-2M - MTRJ - MTRJ Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $55.00 Qty:
DMN-CM-030
DMN-CM-030 - DB25 Male to DB25 Male Adapter (Custom) Lucent Technologies - $18.00 Qty:
IEEE1394-1
IEEE1394-1 - IEEE 1394 Firewire 1 Meters - $8.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.