DC-1021-8-WH-6 – Category 6 White RJ45 Keystone Fee Thru

DC-1021-8-WH-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
DC-1021-8-WH-6 Category 6 White RJ45 Keystone Fee Thru $6.75
Qty:

  • Category 6
  • Feed Thru Keystone
  • Use With:
    • WP16 - 1 Outlet RJ45 Wallplate
    • WP17 - 2 Outlet RJ45 Wallplate
    • WP18 - 6 Outlet RJ45 Wallplate
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female
  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female


DC-1021-8-WH-6 Category 6 White RJ45 Keystone Fee Thru
DC-1021-8_Drawing Category 6 White RJ45 Keystone Fee Thru
Part Number Description Price Order
DC-1021-8-WH-6 Category 6 White RJ45 Keystone Fee Thru $6.75
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PT-JGN3-6X4
PT-JGN3-6X4 - PCB Side Entry RJ11 3 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $84.00 Qty:
STFCMD1-3
STFCMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $56.00 Qty:
MEM2650-16D - Cisco 2650 16MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $37.00 Qty:
STMD1P-2
STMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $52.00 Qty:
AD-LGC-D25M9M
AD-LGC-D25M9M - DB9 Male / DB25 Male Low Profile Serial Port Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.