D37MS – 37 Pin Male Solder Connector 10 Pack

D37MS Information
Part Number Description Price Order
D37MS 37 Pin Male Solder Connector 10 Pack $14.00
Qty:

  • DB37 Male
  • Solder Cup Style Connector
  • High quality at an affordable price!
  • Use this connector to make custom cables.
  • Use this connector with the following hoods:
    • D37MP - DB37 Metalized Plastic Hood
    • D37MT - DB37 Metal Hood
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB37 Male
    DB37 Male


D37MS 37 Pin Male Solder Connector 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
D37MS 37 Pin Male Solder Connector 10 Pack $14.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
3211-178F
3211-178F - Paradyne V35 Male - V35 Male Crossover Cable 15 Ft. (Custom) - $64.00 Qty:
BN34A-2
BN34A-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-2) - $25.00 Qty:
FDDIST-3
FDDIST-3 - 3 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.50 Qty:
MEM2600-16FS-AP - 16MB Flash SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $120.00 Qty:
WP-MA-4D
WP-MA-4D - Quad Port Double Gang Wallplate Universal Fitting - $3.95 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.