D25MP – D25 / HD44 Metalized Hood w/ Thumbscrews

D25MP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
D25MP D25 / HD44 Metalized Hood w/ Thumbscrews $1.60
Qty:

  • Metalized Plastic Hood
  • Comes with Thumbscrews and screws and nuts for easy assembly
  • Compatible with the following connectors:
    • D25MS - DB25 Male Solder Connector
    • D25FS - DB25 Female Solder Connector
    • D25MC - DB25 Male Crimp Connector
    • D25FC - DB25 Female Crimp Connector
    • HD44MS - HD44 (High Density 44) Male Solder Connector
    • HD44FS - HD44 (High Density 44) Female Solder Connector
  • You may also need DGMT - Rubber Grommet for DB25 Hoods.


D25MP D25 / HD44 Metalized Hood w/ Thumbscrews
Part Number Description Price Order
D25MP D25 / HD44 Metalized Hood w/ Thumbscrews $1.60
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
KC-10FMT
KC-10FMT - 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
MTRJ-3M
MTRJ-3M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
RCAMM-12
RCAMM-12 - Male (Plug) To RCA Male (Plug) 12 Ft.75 Ohm RG59 (Custom) - $9.00 Qty:
IOLAN9
IOLAN9 - IOLAN SCSC To DB9 Straight Through. RJ45 Female To DB9 Female. IOLAN Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
HDI-19P-KIT
HDI-19P-KIT - HDMI Male Solder Connector / Hood Kit - $7.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.