D15FS – 15 Pin Female Solder Connector 10 Pack

D15FS Information
Part Number Description Price Order
D15FS 15 Pin Female Solder Connector 10 Pack $4.00
Qty:

  • DB15 Female
  • Solder Cup Style Connector
  • High quality at an affordable price!
  • Use this connector to make custom cables.
  • Use this connector with the following hoods:
    • D15MP - DB15 Metalized Plastic Hood
    • D15MT - DB15 Metal Hood
    • D15MTR - DB15 Right Angle Metal Hood
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female


D15FS 15 Pin Female Solder Connector 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
D15FS 15 Pin Female Solder Connector 10 Pack $4.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDISCP-1
FDDISCP-1 - 1 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $104.00 Qty:
FCSDP-1
FCSDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $116.00 Qty:
RFN-7646-316
RFN-7646-316 - N Crimp-Type Male (Plug) Connector For RG316 (10 Pack) - $42.00 Qty:
200-278
200-278 - 2.5 Ghz Single F Grounding Block w/ 2 Screws 10 Pack - $9.00 Qty:
BN25G-10
BN25G-10 - 10 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. RJ45 Data Grade Equipment Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-10) - $2.60Choose color:
Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.