CVPN3030-MEM-KIT-AP – 128MB DRAM Kit (2x64MB) Cisco Approved (Misc)

CVPN3030-MEM-KIT-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
CVPN3030-MEM-KIT-AP 128MB DRAM Kit (2x64MB) Cisco Approved (Misc) $336.00
Qty:
128MB DRAM Kit (2x64MB) Cisco Approved (Misc) Cisco Memory

Often used with:
  • Cisco CVPN 3030
  • Cisco CVPN 3060
  • Cisco CVPN 3080


Same as part number(s):
  • CVPN3030-MEM-KIT=


Part Number Description Price Order
CVPN3030-MEM-KIT-AP 128MB DRAM Kit (2x64MB) Cisco Approved (Misc) $336.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
3100-F1-540
3100-F1-540 - Paradyne RJ45 - D25 Male DSU/CSU Com Port to DB25 6 Ft. (Custom) - $21.00 Qty:
LCSTSDP-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $76.00 Qty:
SCMDP-10
SCMDP-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $78.00 Qty:
IC600WDF005
IC600WDF005 - IC600 I/O Cable. DB37 Male to DB37 Female - Straight. Fanuc Cable. 5 Ft. (1.5m) (Custom) - $28.00 Qty:
ASA5500-CF-512MB - 512MB Flash Card Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $159.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.