CIS-WS-G5483 – 1000BASE-TX

CIS-WS-G5483 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
CIS-WS-G5483 1000BASE-TX $260.00
Qty:

GBIC - Gigabit Interface Converter The GBIC is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit ethernet port, linking the module port with the fiber-optic network and can be installed in the Catalyst 6000, Catalyst 5000, and Catalyst 4000 family Gigabit Ethernet ports that accept GBICs.


CIS-WS-G5483 1000BASE-TX
Part Number Description Price Order
CIS-WS-G5483 1000BASE-TX $260.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
IDE24
IDE24 - 24 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $11.00 Qty:
MEM2650-16D - Cisco 2650 16MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $37.00 Qty:
BL1118C
BL1118C - Smoke Alarm Wirless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $450.00 Qty:
FDDIST1-2
FDDIST1-2 - 2 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 50/125 - $59.00 Qty:
201-282
201-282 - 2-way 1GHz 130dB F-Splitter - $7.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.