CIS-WS-G5483 – 1000BASE-TX

CIS-WS-G5483 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
CIS-WS-G5483 1000BASE-TX $260.00
Qty:

GBIC - Gigabit Interface Converter The GBIC is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit ethernet port, linking the module port with the fiber-optic network and can be installed in the Catalyst 6000, Catalyst 5000, and Catalyst 4000 family Gigabit Ethernet ports that accept GBICs.


CIS-WS-G5483 1000BASE-TX
Part Number Description Price Order
CIS-WS-G5483 1000BASE-TX $260.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DVIDFP-3
DVIDFP-3 - 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) DVI-D Male To DFP Male Digital Cable - $23.00 Qty:
USBBFBF
USBBFBF - Gender Changer - USB Type B Female To Type B Female (USB 2.0) - $4.25 Qty:
LCSTMD1-3
LCSTMD1-3 - 3 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
900-030
900-030 - 300mA AC Adapter - $6.00 Qty:
ADB0036
ADB0036 - RJ45 Female to DB9 Female Crossover Adapter. Cyclades Adapter. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.