CE40 – 40 Pin 10 Pack

CE40 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
CE40 40 Pin 10 Pack $19.50
Qty:

  • 40 Pin IDC Card Edge Connector
  • Use these for making custom ribbon cables
  • These connectors make it easy to build custom cables.


CE40 40 Pin 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
CE40 40 Pin 10 Pack $19.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSCSDP-2
LCSCSDP-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $78.00 Qty:
UH510
UH510 - USB Docking Station w/RJ45 - $142.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-1
STSCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $48.00 Qty:
MEM-NPE-G2-FLD256M - 256MB Flash Disk Equivalent (Misc) - $104.00 Qty:
DC-1AP45-45-75A
DC-1AP45-45-75A - BNC Male (Plug) To RJ45 Female. Pins 4,5. 75 Ohm Balun. - $24.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.