CD-009B – RJ45 8 Wire To RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin. Multipro Interface Cash Drawer Cable. (Custom)

CD-009B Information


RJ45 8 Wire To RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin. Multipro Interface Cash Drawer Cable. (Custom)

CD-009B RJ45 8 Wire To RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin. Multipro Interface Cash Drawer Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:


Need help choosing the correct cable? View APG Cash Drawers Connectivity Guide (PDF)

Use with:
  • ITHACA "Ithaca Compatible Cash Drawers Only" - 2nd Drawer
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ12
    RJ12


CD-009B RJ45 8 Wire To RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin. Multipro Interface Cash Drawer Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD1P-3
STMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $54.00 Qty:
A25M12D
A25M12D - D25 Male To DEC MMJ (6 Wire) - $3.50 Qty:
1365
1365 - VGA To Component / Componet To VGA Scaler - $270.00 Qty:
EC7-50
EC7-50 - 50 FT. RG59 BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Male (Plug) 75ohm Cable - $21.00 Qty:
LCMDP-1
LCMDP-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.