CD-003A – RJ45 8 Wire To RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin. Multipro Interface Cash Drawer Cable. (Custom)

CD-003A Information


RJ45 8 Wire To RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin. Multipro Interface Cash Drawer Cable. (Custom)

CD-003A RJ45 8 Wire To RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin. Multipro Interface Cash Drawer Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:


Need help choosing the correct cable? View APG Cash Drawers Connectivity Guide (PDF)

Use with:
  • PERTECH A470, A470e, 4710, 4711, 4712, 4770, 4771 Printers - 1st Drawer.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ12
    RJ12


CD-003A RJ45 8 Wire To RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin. Multipro Interface Cash Drawer Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-SD-NPE-64MB-AP - 64MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $98.00 Qty:
KC-200-TFT
KC-200-TFT - 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
IOLAN4
IOLAN4 - IOLAN To DB9 Straight Through. RJ45 Female To DB9 Male. IOLAN Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
DM0011116 - 64 MB Flash Card Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory) - $57.00 Qty:
MTRJLC1-5
MTRJLC1-5 - 5 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $42.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.