CBLMDM00 – RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin Data Cable Straight AND RJ12 Female To DB9 Male Adapter. Communication Cable, G3 / Modular Controller To Modem, DB9. Red Lion Cable. (Custom)

CBLMDM00 Information


RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin Data Cable Straight AND RJ12 Female To DB9 Male Adapter. Communication Cable, G3 / Modular Controller To Modem, DB9. Red Lion Cable. (Custom)

Connector:
    • RJ12
      RJ12
    • RJ12
      RJ12
    • RJ12 Female
      RJ12 Female
    • DB9 Male
      DB9 Male


CBLMDM00 RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin Data Cable Straight AND RJ12 Female To DB9 Male Adapter. Communication Cable, G3 / Modular Controller To Modem, DB9. Red Lion Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:


CBLMDM00 RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin Data Cable Straight AND RJ12 Female To DB9 Male Adapter. Communication Cable, G3 / Modular Controller To Modem, DB9. Red Lion Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
R45FF
R45FF - RJ45 Female / Female Coupler - $1.50 Qty:
CAB-449MT-10
CAB-449MT-10 - Router To RS449 DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To DB37 Male 10 ft. - $42.00 Qty:
GSH15F
GSH15F - HD15 Female / Female (VGA) - $4.50 Qty:
STMD-2
STMD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $18.00 Qty:
DCHJ12P8CF-10BT
DCHJ12P8CF-10BT - RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Female Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica - $21.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.