CBLMAT01 – RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin Data Cable Straight AND RJ12 Female To DB9 Male Adapter. G3 / Modular Controller To Matsushita FP Series. Red Lion Cable. (Custom)

CBLMAT01 Information


RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin Data Cable Straight AND RJ12 Female To DB9 Male Adapter. G3 / Modular Controller To Matsushita FP Series. Red Lion Cable. (Custom)

Connector:
    • RJ12
      RJ12
    • RJ12
      RJ12
    • RJ12 Female
      RJ12 Female
    • DB9 Male
      DB9 Male


CBLMAT01 RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin Data Cable Straight AND RJ12 Female To DB9 Male Adapter. G3 / Modular Controller To Matsushita FP Series. Red Lion Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:


CBLMAT01 RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin Data Cable Straight AND RJ12 Female To DB9 Male Adapter. G3 / Modular Controller To Matsushita FP Series. Red Lion Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MD-64000-8SS
MD-64000-8SS - PCB Double Shielded Mini Din 8 Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack - $48.00 Qty:
201-271
201-271 - 3-Way balanced 1GHz 130dB F-Splitter - $6.00 Qty:
SCMDP-10
SCMDP-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $78.00 Qty:
7300-IO-CFM-64M - 64MB Flash Card Equivalent (Misc) - $57.00 Qty:
FCMD1P-2
FCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $134.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.