CBL-PA-LINK-YEL – RJ45 To RJ45. Port Authority Units Link Cable. CDI Cable. (Custom)

CBL-PA-LINK-YEL Information


Port Authority Units Link Cable

This cable is used to link multiple Port Authority units. The cables attach from the master's host ports to the slave's Maintenance port.

CBL-PA-LINK-YEL (Custom) RJ45 To RJ45. Port Authority Units Link Cable. CDI Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


CBL-PA-LINK-YEL RJ45 To RJ45. Port Authority Units Link Cable. CDI Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FCSDP-1
FCSDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $116.00 Qty:
LVD-1
LVD-1 - 22 Inch 160M Ultrawide U2 LVD Ribbon Cable 3Connector with Terminator - $28.00 Qty:
255-293
255-293 - Microphone Cable. 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug) to 3-Pin XLR Female (Jack)60 Ft. - $38.00 Qty:
STMD1-1
STMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $25.00 Qty:
SC4-6
SC4-6 - 6 Ft. SCSI 1 to SCSI 1, Peripheral Daisy-Chain, Centronic 50 Male, Molded, Shielded, Twisted Pair - $12.95 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.